Is CLEAVERS - 50ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cleavers Flowering Tops (Galium Aparine), Qce (1:4), Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol
Check CLEAVERS - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAVERS - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLEAVERS - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


