Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONION, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT AND GARLIC.

Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading