Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, ONION, SUGAR, SPICES AND GARLIC.
Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM NACHO SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
StarKist Tuna Creations Seasoned Bold Premium Jalapeno Tuna 2.6 oz
Frito Lay Dip Hot Bean with Jalapeno Peppers - 9 Oz
Mezzetta Deli-Sliced Hot Jalapeño Peppers, 16 Oz
Maier's Premium Italian Bread, Traditional Thick Sliced Loaf, 20 Ounce Bag
Land O'Frost Premium Lunchmeat Sliced Smoked Honey Ham - 16 oz
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


