Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, ONION, CARROTS, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND GARLIC.

Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping