Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, ONION, CARROTS, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND GARLIC.

Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping