Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, ONION, CARROTS, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND GARLIC.
Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLEMENTE JACQUES, PREMIUM SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS PICKLED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


