Is Clemente Jacques Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, 28 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Onion, Carrots, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Spices And Garlic
Check Clemente Jacques Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clemente Jacques Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clemente Jacques Sliced Pickled Jalapeno Peppers, 28 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSalad


