Is CLEMENTINE MARMALADE, CLEMENTINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CLEMENTINES (49%), ORGANIC FRUCTOSE-GLUCOSE SYRUP FROM FRUIT, PECTINS.
Check CLEMENTINE MARMALADE, CLEMENTINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMENTINE MARMALADE, CLEMENTINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


