Is CLEMENTINE SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CLEMENTINE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sparkling water, apple juice concentrate, white grape juice concentrate, clarified orange juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavor, clarified clementine juice concentrate, gum arabic, beta carotene (color)
Check CLEMENTINE SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CLEMENTINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMENTINE SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CLEMENTINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CLEMENTINE SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CLEMENTINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


