Is Clementines Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clementine Var,', Clemenules Origine : Espagne-06 Cat,i Cal, 3/4 (50-64Mm), P,net, 1, Kg Lot Koi 10/Dr/15 0000 11 Rlx X Trat,: Imazalil, Enrobage A Base De Cires E-904 E-914 Rgsa: 21,17695-T

Check Clementines against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go