Is CLEMSON BLUE CHEESE, BLUE CHEESE WEDGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET, BLUE CHEESE MOLD, ENZYMES.
Check CLEMSON BLUE CHEESE, BLUE CHEESE WEDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMSON BLUE CHEESE, BLUE CHEESE WEDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


