Is Clevedon Valley Fresh Cheese Chilli & Lime Buffalo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurised Buffalo Milk, Canola Oil <sup>1</sup>, Avocado Oil, Chillies, Salt, Chilli Flakes, Chilli Extract, Essential Lime Oil, Vegetable Rennet, Cultures

Check Clevedon Valley Fresh Cheese Chilli & Lime Buffalo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clevedon Valley Fresh Cheese Chilli & Lime Buffalo is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing