Is Cleveland Ketchup Co Ketchup Flavored Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Soybean, Sunflower), Salt, Classic Ketchup (sugar, Tomato Powder, Fructose, Vinegar Powder [maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch], Paprika, Molasses Powder [molasses, Maltodextrin], Sea Salt, Onion And Garlic Powders, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Spices, With Calcium Silicate And Calcium Stearate Added To Prevent Caking).

Check Cleveland Ketchup Co Ketchup Flavored Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go