Is Cleveland Kitchen Dilly Garlic Pickle Chips, Dilly Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER. VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, EDTA (COLOR RETAINER), TURMERIC.

Check Cleveland Kitchen Dilly Garlic Pickle Chips, Dilly Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich FillingGarnishing