Is Cleveland Kitchen Kimchi Pickles Chips, Kimchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, APPLE, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, GOCHUGARU RED PEPPER, GINGER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (NATURAL MINERAL SALT).

Check Cleveland Kitchen Kimchi Pickles Chips, Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go