Is Cleveland Kraut Sauerkraut Beet Red - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Cabbage, Red Beets, Carrots, Kosher Salt.

Check Cleveland Kraut Sauerkraut Beet Red - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleveland Kraut Sauerkraut Beet Red - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSandwich