Is CLEVER CANDY, GUMMY CHICKEN FEET & GUMMY FRIED EGGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, CORNSTARCH, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, TURMERIC (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check CLEVER CANDY, GUMMY CHICKEN FEET & GUMMY FRIED EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEVER CANDY, GUMMY CHICKEN FEET & GUMMY FRIED EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


