Is Clever Candy, Zombie Latte (Assorted Gummy Candies) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Pectin, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Palm Oil), Artificial Colors Added Yellow 5
Check Clever Candy, Zombie Latte (Assorted Gummy Candies) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clever Candy, Zombie Latte (Assorted Gummy Candies) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


