Is Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oatmilk Powder, Organic Coconut Cream Powder, Monkfruit� (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Chicory Root, Organic Carob Powder, L-theanine, Valerian Root Extract Powder, Hops Extract Powder, Passionflower Extract Powder, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder. * Non-gmo. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast


