Is Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut cream powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Gluten Free Oatmilk Powder, Organic Coconut Cream Powder, Monkfruit� (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Organic Chicory Root, Organic Carob Powder, L-theanine, Valerian Root Extract Powder, Hops Extract Powder, Passionflower Extract Powder, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder. * Non-gmo. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clevr Sleeptime SuperLatte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder


