Is Clic White Quinoa Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA.

Check Clic White Quinoa Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clic White Quinoa Seeds is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep
Egg Free? Clic White Quinoa Seeds | Spoonful