Is Click Coffee & Protein Powder, Vanilla Latte, 16g Protein, 1lb, 15.3oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Caseinate, Spray Dried Coffee, Fructose, Sunflower Oil Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Matodextrin, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Tocopherols), Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Magnesium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Ferrous Sulfate, Zinc Sulphate, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, D-biotin, Selenium Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Copper Gluconate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Phytonadione, Manganese Sulphate, Cholecalciferol, Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate, Riboflavin, Thiamine Hcl, Cyanocobalamin, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Sucralo

Check Click Coffee & Protein Powder, Vanilla Latte, 16g Protein, 1lb, 15.3oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Click Coffee & Protein Powder, Vanilla Latte, 16g Protein, 1lb, 15.3oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast