Is Clif Bar Clif Shot - Organic Double Expresso - Case of 24 - 1.2 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE), SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE.
Check Clif Bar Clif Shot - Organic Double Expresso - Case of 24 - 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Bar Clif Shot - Organic Double Expresso - Case of 24 - 1.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


