Is Clif Bar Crunchy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Polydextrose, Macadamia Nuts, Calcium Caseinate, Palm Oil, Water, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Glycerin, Natural Flavors. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate, Lecithin (sunflower, Canola, And/or Soy Lecithin), Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check Clif Bar Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Bar Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


