This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (brown Rice Syrup*, Tapioca Syrup*, Cane Syrup*), Rolled Oats*, Soy Rice Crisps (soy Protein Isolate, Rice Flour, Barley Malt Extract), Roasted Soybeans*, Peanut Butter*, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Chicory Fibre, Soy Flour*, Natural Flavours, Salt. *organic Contains Peanuts, Barley, Oats and Soy.

Check Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Clif Bar Minis Crunchy Peanut Butter | Spoonful