Is Clif Bloks Energy Chews Ginger Ale Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup*, Dried Cane Sugar*, Maltodextrin*, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ginger Oil, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, ,Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil*, Carnauba Wax*. *Organic.
Check Clif Bloks Energy Chews Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Bloks Energy Chews Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


