Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clif Bloks Energy Chews Orange With Caffeine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup*, Cane Sugar*, Maltodextrin*, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Extract (contains Caffeine), Natural Flavor, Annatto (for Color), Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil*, Carnauba Wax*

Check Clif Bloks Energy Chews Orange With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Clif Bloks Energy Chews Orange With Caffeine | Spoonful