Is Clif Kid® Organic ZBar⢠Filled Chocolate Filled with Peanut Butter Baked Energy Snack 5 ct Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (Organic Ingredient), Tapioca Syrup (Organic Ingredient), Rolled Oats (Organic Ingredient), Oat Flour (Organic Ingredient), Cane Syrup (Organic Ingredient), Fig Paste (Organic Ingredient), Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredient), Rice Starch (Organic Ingredient), Palm Oil (Organic Ingredient), High Oleic Sunflower Oil (Organic Ingredient), Peanut Flour (Organic Ingredient), Unsweetened Chocolate (Organic Ingredient), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Cocoa (Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Butter (Organic Ingredient), Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Soy Lecithin (Organic Ingredient), Vanilla Extract (Organic Ingredient)
Check Clif Kid® Organic ZBar⢠Filled Chocolate Filled with Peanut Butter Baked Energy Snack 5 ct Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Kid® Organic ZBar⢠Filled Chocolate Filled with Peanut Butter Baked Energy Snack 5 ct Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Clif Kid® Organic ZBar⢠Filled Chocolate Filled with Peanut Butter Baked Energy Snack 5 ct Bars is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


