Is Clif Shot During Athlete Series Tropical Punch Bloks Energy Chews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Maltodextrin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Colored With Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Extract (Contains Caffeine), Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Clif Shot During Athlete Series Tropical Punch Bloks Energy Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Shot During Athlete Series Tropical Punch Bloks Energy Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


