Is Clif Shot During Mocha Energy Gel Packets 24 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin*, Cane Sugar*, Water, Cocoa* (Processed With Alkali), Coffee Extract (Contains Caffeine), Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract (Contains Caffeine), Potassium Citrate.*Organic Ingredient
Check Clif Shot During Mocha Energy Gel Packets 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clif Shot During Mocha Energy Gel Packets 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Clif Builders Protein Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor, 20g Protein, 2.4 ounce bars, 6 count (Now Gluten Free)
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


