Is Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Salt, Less Than 2%: Brown Sugar, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
MeijerIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


