Is Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Salt, Less Than 2%: Brown Sugar, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clifty Farm Boneless Country Ham Center Slices, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

MeijerIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep