Is Clifty Farm Country Ham, 1/6, Center and End Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork ; Curing Ingredients : Salt , Sugar , Sodium Nitrate , Sodium Nitrite .
Check Clifty Farm Country Ham, 1/6, Center and End Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clifty Farm Country Ham, 1/6, Center and End Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Clifty Farm Country Ham, 1/6, Center and End Slices is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


