Is Clifty Farm Country Ham Biscuit Slices, 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Clifty Farm Country Ham Biscuit Slices, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clifty Farm Country Ham Biscuit Slices, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Clifty Farm Country Ham Biscuit Slices, 6 oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartMeijerIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


