Is Clifty Farm Country Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With (Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Clifty Farm Country Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking