Is Clio Raspberry Mini Greek Yogurt Bars Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Yogurt (pasteurized whole milk, active cultures), cane sugar, palm kernel oil, whey protein concentrate, cocoa, natural flavors, cultured nonfat dry milk, beet juice (for color), dried raspberry powder, xanthan gum, oat fiber, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sunflower and/or soy lecithin, salt. Contains: milk, soy. Manufactured on a line that processes peanuts and tree nuts.
Check Clio Raspberry Mini Greek Yogurt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clio Raspberry Mini Greek Yogurt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


