Is Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint* (55%), Fennel Seed* (25%), Spearmint* (18%), Ginger Root*, *Organically grown ingredient

Check Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper After Dinner Mints Organic Double Mint & Fennel Infusion Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go