Is Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Latin American Instant Coffee 100g | Spoonful