Is ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic rosehips, organic ginger root, organic lemongrass herb, organic orange peel, organic chamomile flowers, organic lemon peel, natural flavor, organic roasted chicory root.
Check ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LEMON & GINGER HERBAL TEA, LEMON & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


