Is Clipper Orange & Turmeric Organic Herbal Tea, Orange & Turmeric Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEYBUSH*, TURMERIC*, ORANGE PEEL*, LICORICE ROOT*, WHITE HIBISCUS*, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORING WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CHICORY ROOT*.

Check Clipper Orange & Turmeric Organic Herbal Tea, Orange & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Clipper Orange & Turmeric Organic Herbal Tea, Orange & Turmeric | Spoonful