Is Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Chamomile

Check Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Chamomile Tea Bags Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking