Is Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Black Tea

Check Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Fairtrade 80 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go