Is Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea 80S Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Green Tea, Tea: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea 80S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Fairtrade Green Tea 80S is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go