Is Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peppermint* (95%), Natural Nana Mint Flavouring* (5%), *Organically produced ingredient
Check Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Where to buy
Clipper Organic Infusion - Peppermint & Spearmint 20 Pack 34g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


