Is Clipper Organic Nettle & Peppermint 20 Tea Bags 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Nettle, Organically Grown Peppermint, Natural Peppermint Flavour

Check Clipper Organic Nettle & Peppermint 20 Tea Bags 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Nettle & Peppermint 20 Tea Bags 30g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go