Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clipper Organic Redbush Infusion Tea Bags 80 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Redbush (Rooibos)

Check Clipper Organic Redbush Infusion Tea Bags 80 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Organic Redbush Infusion Tea Bags 80 Pack is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Clipper Organic Redbush Infusion Tea Bags 80 Pack | Spoonful