Is Clipper Organic White Tea x26 Tea Bags 45g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown White Tea
Check Clipper Organic White Tea x26 Tea Bags 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipper Organic White Tea x26 Tea Bags 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clipper Organic White Tea x26 Tea Bags 45g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


