Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile* (30%), Lemon Balm* (15%), Lavender* (14%), Lemongrass*, Fennel Seed*, Rosehip*, Spearmint*, *Organically grown ingredient

Check Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G | Spoonful