Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile* (30%), Lemon Balm* (15%), Lavender* (14%), Lemongrass*, Fennel Seed*, Rosehip*, Spearmint*, *Organically grown ingredient

Check Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Clipper Sleep Time Chamomile Lemon & Lavender Organic Tea Bags 30G | Spoonful