Is Clipsy Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kukuruzni griz, repičino ulje, krompirovo brašno, surutka u prahu, so, pojačivači arome, palmino ulje u prahu, arome, emulgator, sir, natrijum kazeinat, šećer. Može da sadrži kikiriki, soju, pšenicu i druge žitarice koje sadrže gluten. Ne sadrži konzervanse i veštačke boje.
Check Clipsy Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clipsy Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


